Elezione del Consiglio Comunale di Mendrisio


    01 PPD e GG
    1 Campagna Adorna (Genestrerio - Rancate)
    01 Galfetti Ermanno 23.08.1941
    02 Pedetti Cristina 18.01.1960
    03 Valsangiacomo Raffaele 21.06.1963
    04 Barzaghini Marco 24.08.1985
    05 Bosshard Vera 03.02.1972
    06 Calderari Piermaria 17.05.1963
    07 Guidali Sanzio 25.08.1965
    08 Lurà Felice 24.11.1941
    09 Polo Alessandro 16.11.1982
    10 Saldarini Cesare 28.06.1980
    2 Ligornetto
    11 Caimi Nicola 13.01.1979
    12 Luisoni Francesca 25.10.1981
    13 Pazmandi Gyorgy "Giorgio" 29.11.1974
    14 Pusterla Carlo 15.08.1951
    15 Romanini Gianluca 24.08.1967
    16 Salvadè Stefano 20.08.1967
    17 Stoppa Giuseppe 30.08.1948
    3 Mendrisio (Capolago - Mendrisio Borgo)
    18 Bianchi Sonia 28.06.1962
    19 Sala Pier Luigi 07.05.1958
    20 Tommasini Gian Paolo 16.06.1957
    21 Atay Pulus "Paolo" 01.07.1968
    22 Beretta Piccoli Luca 09.09.1960
    23 Bordogna Angelo 02.08.1964
    24 Briccola Luisa 21.07.1989
    25 Camponovo Almero 04.01.1954
    26 Danielli Paolo 05.01.1977
    27 Ferrari Riccardo 21.11.1985
    28 Fitas Davina 03.04.1981
    29 Foletti Flavio 17.05.1949
    30 Fossati Renzo 19.02.1982
    31 Martellini Bianchi Bianca Maria 29.06.1974
    32 Maspoli Sandro 05.03.1965
    33 Massera Edy 21.10.1951
    34 Padlina Gianluca 18.10.1980
    35 Pallaoro Gioni 23.08.1970
    36 Piccioli-Cappelli Cristina 06.07.1988
    37 Poma Fabrizio 02.02.1974
    38 Pusterla Gianluca 09.12.1991
    39 Rajendram Basil 11.10.1989
    40 Romano Marco 06.11.1982
    41 Rossi Davide "Dada" 23.10.1986
    42 Sulmoni Ramona 16.04.1993
    43 Tettamanti Samuele 19.02.1982
    44 Trento Fiorenza 16.03.1971
    45 Croci Andrea 19.05.1985
    46 Fontana Emilio 18.06.1965
    47 Poretti Graziano 08.02.1956
    48 Stocker Klaus 26.10.1957
    4 Montagna (Arzo - Besazio - Meride - Tremona)
    49 Allio Aldo 17.08.1949
    50 Aostalli Manuel 16.10.1963
    51 Carri Andrea 30.10.1974
    52 Meroni Monica 30.05.1960
    53 Scacchi Matteo 18.09.1973
    54 Allevi Waldo 09.03.1961
    55 Cadei Franca 15.06.1956
    56 Zappa Marzio 16.10.1969
    57 Cattaneo Pascal 12.06.1971
    58 Fossati Daniela 30.05.1966
    59 Camponovo Emo 26.01.1955
    60 Riva Stefano 20.08.1984


    02 I Verdi
    1 Circondario unico
    01 Bellanca Paolo 01.04.1959
    02 Belli Alberto 22.04.1966
    03 Collovà Mauro 20.01.1971
    04 Crivelli Barella Claudia 03.05.1968
    05 Fontana Tiziano Indipendente 24.07.1969
    06 Furlan Devi Maria 21.07.1978
    07 Gianini Raoul 05.02.1962
    08 Mastrobattista Romano "Uga" 29.10.1968
    09 Molena Mauro 31.03.1969
    10 Ortelli Spinedi Raffaella 25.05.1966
    11 Potabili Mara 22.03.1969
    12 Ruckstuhl Adrian 22.07.1948
    13 Stephani Andrea 07.08.1980


    03 PLR
    1 Mendrisio (Mendrisio, Capolago, Genestrerio)
    01 Bianchi Marcella 29.07.1965
    02 Bordogna Massimiliano 23.08.1970
    03 Bordogna Niccolò 23.01.1994
    04 Borella Massimo 15.11.1954
    05 Cavadini Paola 17.10.1964
    06 Cavadini Samuele 25.03.1979
    07 Ceppi Pierluigi 25.06.1967
    08 Conconi Alberto 09.03.1957
    09 Crimaldi Vincenzo 26.07.1980
    10 Dolci Alex 20.11.1989
    11 Felappi Paolo 03.04.1962
    12 Ferrari Tiziano 20.07.1953
    13 Gazzani Alessandro 04.06.1986
    14 Larghi Manuele 10.03.1967
    15 Lorenzon Lucio 16.04.1968
    16 Maestrini Parravicini Elisabetta 24.12.1969
    17 Merli Fabrizio 29.04.1968
    18 Nauer Claudio 18.06.1962
    19 Passerini Alessandro 02.07.1992
    20 Pereira Mestre Ricardo Jorge 12.02.1983
    21 Pestoni Federico 17.08.1982
    22 Poloni Giovanni 21.08.1984
    23 Ponti Gabriele 27.06.1974
    24 Pozzi Flavio 23.05.1944
    25 Rezzonico Nicola 12.09.1970
    26 Sala Maurizio 24.12.1963
    27 Sisini Cesare 24.12.1968
    28 Stoppa Roberto 02.07.1964
    29 Terzi Stefano 31.07.1967
    30 Valli Alberto 22.03.1962
    31 Vigani Aurelio 11.06.1985
    2 Montagna (Arzo, Besazio, Meride, Rancate, Tremona)
    32 Ardemagni Giovanni 02.03.1959
    33 Beretta Giuseppe 23.07.1959
    34 Bernasconi Sinue 22.09.1990
    35 Bianchi Orio 14.04.1958
    36 Bordonzotti Luca 04.03.1970
    37 Cadei Giovanni "Gianni" 24.09.1955
    38 Calderari Tiziano 12.01.1974
    39 Carrara Andrea 20.05.1974
    40 Fattorini Stefano 05.07.1971
    41 Fieni Claude 08.05.1962
    42 Fumagalli Angelo 23.06.1950
    43 Galli Luca 25.08.1963
    44 Imperiali Sergio 18.08.1959
    45 Latini Edoardo 28.04.1951
    46 Lupi Marco 16.05.1984
    47 Maffi Samuel 06.05.1980
    48 Solcà Paolo 26.04.1965
    49 Von Fellenberg Claudia 25.12.1957
    50 Vukic Alen 01.05.1975
    3 Ligornetto
    51 Barone Angelo 24.11.1952
    52 Ceppi Fabrizio 15.05.1958
    53 Combi Martino 17.03.1981
    54 Crivelli Mauro 14.01.1967
    55 Della Casa Luca 02.12.1971
    56 Gallino Bellini Francesca 22.01.1978
    57 Gobbi Manenti Michela 02.06.1953
    58 Pessina Fabiano Nadir 28.03.1967
    59 Rezzonico Daniela 08.02.1971
    60 Rusca Gianbattista 14.07.1959


    04 Insieme a Sinistra
    1 Circondario unico
    01 Amato Mario 14.05.1965
    02 Argav Fethi 11.11.1958
    03 Bazzero Pietro 17.11.1975
    04 Bernardi Marion 23.07.1959
    05 Bernasconi Gianpiero 13.06.1954
    06 Bervini Alessia 30.05.1970
    07 Bianchi Mariagrazia "Grazia" Indipendente 21.04.1954
    08 Bordoni Maria Geraldina 10.04.1960
    09 Bosia Mirra Lisa 16.09.1972
    10 Bueller Cavadini Vera Indipendente 12.08.1955
    11 Caimi-Telleschi Alessandra 04.03.1978
    12 Casali Bruna 18.09.1954
    13 Cereghetti Mariam 10.03.1952
    14 Colomberotto Maffioretti Ileana 28.07.1961
    15 Comi Giorgio 12.04.1954
    16 Coreggioli Stefano 10.01.1949
    17 Crivelli Carlo Libero Indipendente 08.08.1964
    18 Daviddi Massimo 06.12.1954
    19 Fenaroli Claudio 21.05.1966
    20 Ferrari Mario 29.10.1946
    21 Fibioli Fulvia 09.02.1958
    22 Fibioli Ivo 20.12.1956
    23 Fratini De Sandre Aurora 07.04.1958
    24 Gabel Katarina 22.03.1956
    25 Garobbio Milena 23.03.1968
    26 Gehring Amato Françoise 24.02.1960
    27 Ghisletta Andrea 19.12.1993
    28 Gianolli Pietro 02.12.1958
    29 Giudicetti Serena 22.09.1969
    30 Graf Boldini Tatiana Indipendente 20.07.1963
    31 Küng Wolfgang 17.03.1954
    32 Häuptli Nguyen Trinh Sara 31.01.1973
    33 Lucini Claudio 05.08.1967
    34 Maffioretti Tito 27.08.1956
    35 Martinelli Fernandez De Los Santos Donata 21.08.1953
    36 Mattei Raffaele 24.12.1956
    37 Medici Arrigoni Isabella 27.01.1962
    38 Mirra Tarek 23.06.1972
    39 Modenato Girolamo "Momi" 21.10.1950
    40 Nava Giancarlo 06.08.1945
    41 Nguyen Trinh Jean-François 09.05.1969
    42 Nunnari Gaetano "Tano" 16.11.1979
    43 Pagani Francesco 27.02.1948
    44 Pagani Mariantonietta 30.07.1955
    45 Palermo Rosalia 08.02.1958
    46 Piffaretti Lorenzo 08.08.1954
    47 Rinaldi Luca 18.12.1966
    48 Rinaldi Martino 10.02.1995
    49 Rusca Gualtiero 12.09.1950
    50 Scarabelli Eliane 07.07.1955
    51 Scarabelli Nicla 18.05.1977
    52 Schmid Daviddi Giuliana 09.07.1960
    53 Sisini Rezio 19.02.1962
    54 Stanga Daniele 26.07.1963
    55 Valli Tela Rosaria 12.04.1959
    56 Weiss Josef 04.01.1944
    57 Weiss Manuel 24.12.1978
    58 Zippilli Eugenio 02.03.1949
    59 Zoccatelli-Gusberti Renata Indipendente 18.06.1947
    60 Zocchetti Mauro 02.03.1971


    05 Lega, UDC e Indip.
    1 Circondario unico
    01 Alliata Mark 06.08.1982
    02 Auguadri Mauro 22.06.1947
    03 Barbieri Francesco 20.03.1981
    04 Billeter Stefano 28.02.1987
    05 Caverzasio Daniele 31.03.1975
    06 Ceppi Darica 03.07.1988
    07 Cerè Emiliana 25.12.1948
    08 Frapolli Stelio 22.08.1943
    09 Hoehle Dominik 11.02.1975
    10 Pasta Giuliana 14.05.1984
    11 Pasta Tiziano 13.08.1960
    12 Pagani Luigi 30.12.1982
    13 Poretti Claudio 19.08.1942
    14 Robbiani Massimiliano 16.10.1966
    15 Somaschi Brusa Elisabetta 12.03.1971
    16 Sutter Nadir 05.02.1954