Vai al contenuto principale Vai alla ricerca

Tabelle riassuntive delle catture


Specie20182017201620152014201320122011
Alzavola0000-0100
Beccaccia16571239152719221539128112921745
Camoscio6628547788491007120814201166
Capriolo454516480376391570691369
Cervo19372158178019591772186516801480
Cinghiale15921440111414371103137816421103
Colombaccio57920531234
Coniglio selvatico---00000
Cormorano4242172343274247
Cornacchia96246649083567661
Corvo imperiale376177391747
Fagiano comune148233026292529
Fagiano di monte101148112214228139149232
Faina1213220162
Folaga0010-421
Germano reale911086829678879140
Ghiandaia273514345549648447816626
Lepre comune4750525764698177
Lepre variabile3350615972556376
Marmotta3533932523113612333680
Moretta0072-001
Moriglione1000-000
Pernice bianca1523293546131534
Piccione inselvatichito16624721619764181618
Stambecco 4444394029312726
Tasso3861192619302643
Tortora dal collare12325405351647877
Volpe2512401855041385446