Vai al contenuto principale Vai alla ricerca

01 - Filippo Lombardi, PPD + GG

1 Circondario unico
01 Lombardi Filippo
29.05.1956 Massagno

Proponenti

1 Dadò Fiorenzo 04.01.1971 Cevio
2 De Rosa Raffaele 02.01.1973 Riviera
3 Passalia Marco 07.04.1981 Ascona
4 Agustoni Maurizio 23.02.1982 Mendrisio
5 Fonio Giorgio 01.07.1984 Chiasso
6 Franscella Claudio 04.10.1959 Muralto
7 Romano Marco 06.11.1982 Mendrisio
8 Regazzi Fabio 22.06.1962 Gordola
9 Parente Nicolò 18.03.1985 Lumino
10 Lo Russo Vincenzo 15.07.1966 Sant'Antonino
11 Intraina Daniele 01.06.1961 Canobbio
12 Lurati Roberto 19.05.1953 Canobbio
13 Manzoni Francesco 03.04.1944 Porza
14 Soldati Luigi 26.04.1935 Lugano
15 Martinoli Filippo 06.10.1971 Comano
16 Rei Agostina 23.09.1989 Lugano
17 Jelmini Angelo 14.02.1955 Lugano
18 Mazzola Alfio 01.03.1971 Lugano
19 Antonietti Claudio 30.06.1939 Lugano
20 Rusconi Aldo 14.01.1945 Lugano
21 Tarchini Laura 07.06.1978 Lugano
22 Longoni Danila 16.11.1954 Lugano
23 Porro Gino 16.11.1949 Lugano
24 Giambonini Claudio 13.05.1962 Lugano
25 Petralli Angelo 18.07.1972 Lugano
26 Lurati Davide 27.04.1966 Chiasso
27 Bernasconi Sergio 13.11.1951 Novazzano
28 Pagani Luca 14.04.1963 Balerna
29 Mapelli Mauro 23.04.1960 Chiasso
30 Cristinelli Massimo 01.07.1971 Vacallo
31 Doninelli Moreno 20.01.1962 Balerna
32 Cavadini Ettore 25.09.1941 Chiasso
33 Sciolli Tiziano 11.05.1962 Breggia
34 Mapelli Amedeo 23.07.1993 Chiasso
35 Rizza Marco 30.09.1969 Vacallo
36 Calzascia Marco 24.05.1958 Cugnasco-Gerra
37 Pelloni Angelo 20.09.1963 Locarno
38 Pedroli Michela 24.09.1964 Ascona
39 Fioroni Marco 25.02.1964 Terre di Pedemonte
40 Guscetti Giovanni 18.11.1969 Minusio
41 Rossi Tiziano 30.05.1963 Gambarogno
42 Bianda Corrado 27.08.1958 Losone
43 Domenighetti Nicola 20.07.1978 Gordola
44 Gilardi Stefano 13.06.1952 Muralto
45 Bacciarini Roberto 09.12.1963 Lavertezzo
46 Tamagni Michele 04.10.1970 Bellinzona
47 Gianoni Franco 21.07.1929 Bellinzona
48 Cavalli Marianna 09.07.1970 Lumino
49 Ambrosini Ivan 08.04.1974 Bellinzona
50 Locatelli Paolo 17.09.1965 Bellinzona
51 Soldini Giorgio 25.02.1955 Bellinzona
52 Cattori Claudio 23.10.1961 Bellinzona
53 Pedrioli Davide 03.03.1957 Bellinzona
54 Grossi Nicola 10.01.1979 Bellinzona
55 Gianoni P. Sara 09.04.1962 Bellinzona
56 Ramelli Massimo 19.03.1969 Maggia
57 Quanchi Pietro 04.09.1963 Maggia
58 Martini Pierluigi 12.12.1953 Cevio
59 Rianda Severino 10.02.1948 Maggia
60 Quanchi Valerio 30.06.1949 Maggia
61 Gottardi Dalibor 02.04.1977 Biasca
62 Caprara Dante 26.10.1976 Biasca
63 Cometta Attilio 20.04.1959 Biasca
64 Ferrari Massimo 15.03.1958 Riviera
65 Mazza Carmelo 15.06.1948 Riviera
66 Ghisla Noemi 06.03.1951 Acquarossa
67 Guidicelli Giancarlo 29.08.1957 Acquarossa
68 Jametti Brenno 10.03.1957 Acquarossa
69 Ghisla Alessio 03.04.1991 Acquarossa
70 Nolli Edouard 08.01.1964 Blenio
71 Taglialatela Matteo 20.12.1968 Bodio
72 Bruschetti Ivana 20.11.1965 Bodio
73 Nessi Luigi 17.10.1952 Bodio
74 Borsini Stefano 24.06.1965 Bodio
75 Pedroli Celestino 18.01.1948 Bodio