Vai al contenuto principale Vai alla ricerca

02 - Marina Carobbio Guscetti, PS

1 Circondario unico
01 Carobbio Guscetti Marina
12.06.1966 Lumino

Proponenti

1 Righini Igor 14.09.1966 Pollegio
2 Bertoli Manuele 29.09.1961 Losone
3 Kandemir Bordoli Pelin 04.06.1976 Bellinzona
4 Vera Conforti Pepita 05.02.1963 Manno
5 Sirica Fabrizio 31.05.1989 Locarno
6 Martinelli Pietro 06.02.1934 Lugano
7 Venuti Adriano 18.02.1975 Massagno
8 Pedrina Fabio 27.11.1954 Airolo
9 Lepori Carlo 09.12.1947 Capriasca
10 Carobbio Werner 10.11.1936 Lumino
11 Riva Biscossa Anna 01.04.1954 Morbio Inferiore
12 Durisch Ivo 29.06.1967 Riva San Vitale
13 Casari Alberto 28.11.1966 Bellinzona
14 Ermani Mauro 07.10.1962 Bissone
15 Rossi Nadia 27.07.1954 Agno
16 Gronchi Luisa 06.06.1948 Agno
17 Gronchi Luciano 18.05.1941 Agno
18 Truaisch Marino 08.09.1948 Blenio
19 Lomazzi Edoardo 14.10.1945 Serravalle
20 Citino Giuseppe 25.01.1961 Personico
21 Seitz Michele 04.12.1951 Monteceneri
22 Vanza Maruska 09.06.1962 Bellinzona
23 Delorenzi Gianni 29.03.1950 Vacallo
24 Filipponi Marisa 01.10.1950 Locarno
25 Inderbitzin Alberto 26.08.1953 Locarno
26 Mombelli-Pegoraro Maria de Fatima 28.07.1959 Riva San Vitale
27 Dosi Davide 15.11.1971 Chiasso
28 Rossi Clio 07.08.1983 Bellinzona
29 Biscossa Rossi Beatrice 09.02.1952 Bellinzona
30 Genasci Pasquale 08.10.1954 Airolo
31 Malacrida Roberto 05.04.1948 Bellinzona
32 Corti Nicola 24.08.1970 Capriasca
33 Bassi Antonio 26.10.1955 Lugano
34 Nava Giancarlo 06.08.1945 Mendrisio
35 Totti Leila 19.12.1964 Biasca
36 Carobbio Graziella 05.04.1939 Lumino
37 Lurati Grassi Tatiana 20.05.1976 Comano
38 Lechleitner Thomas 03.06.1961 Blenio
39 Guglielmoni Nicla 02.09.1942 Sorengo
40 Krähenbühl Marco 17.03.1941 Sorengo
41 Carobbio Ateo 28.03.1945 Lugano
42 Parolini Righini Catherine 20.12.1965 Pollegio
43 Parisi Paolo 05.03.1960 Massagno
44 Guastalla Luca 27.03.1990 Bellinzona
45 Viviani Giacomo 26.07.1949 Losone
46 Cavagna Mauro 28.09.1953 Minusio
47 Bordoli Andrea 03.02.1974 Bellinzona
48 Pugno Ghirlanda Daniela 27.02.1951 Minusio
49 Bezzola Luisa 27.08.1947 Muzzano
50 Gianferrari Francesco 30.06.1961 Caslano
51 Maspoli Luce 18.11.1944 Bellinzona
52 Totti Antonietta 29.08.1942 Arbedo-Castione
53 D'Erchie Marco 30.05.1985 Riva San Vitale
54 Buletti Ornella 14.03.1959 Bellinzona
55 Bianchi Zocchi Silvana 01.06.1958 Lamone
56 Comi Giorgio 12.04.1954 Mendrisio
57 Gianini Fiorenzo 20.12.1953 Capriasca
58 Cavalli Daniele 26.10.1977 Losone
59 Canonica Augusto 03.07.1967 Maggia
60 Bianchi Donata 20.04.1957 Blenio
61 Canevascini Fabio 15.05.1968 Balerna
62 Sandrinelli Roberto 16.12.1959 Vacallo
63 Notari Tiziano 17.08.1956 Capriasca
64 Leiser Sandro 21.07.1948 Capriasca
65 Vassere Stefano 21.04.1962 Lugano
66 Bordoli Paolo 03.02.1974 Bellinzona
67 Tarchini Fabio 22.05.1946 Balerna
68 Bergomi Marco 08.06.1948 Castel San Pietro
69 Maspoli Giuseppe 02.01.1944 Balerna
70 Cedraschi Enrico 07.11.1942 Balerna
71 Andreoli Michele 04.11.1949 Caslano
72 Parolini Matteo 10.02.1996 Pollegio
73 Barzaghi Romano 26.10.1955 Lugano
74 Conconi Piero 14.05.1962 Bioggio
75 Malacrida Ferdi 18.08.1953 Bellinzona