Vai al contenuto principale Vai alla ricerca

03 - Werner Nussbaumer, LEGA VERDE

1 Circondario unico
01 Nussbaumer Werner
01.05.1948 Gravesano

Proponenti

1 Capra-Conconi Sonia 03.05.1941 Lugano
2 Pietra Mario 15.08.1947 Comano
3 Gada Roberto 13.11.1958 Bellinzona
4 Cosentino Marisa 14.07.1970 Arogno
5 Camilo P. Jeannette O. 25.05.1964 Sant'Antonino
6 Zeqiri Shkelqim 15.05.1980 Lugano
7 Salas Reyes Heim Nellys 06.11.1967 Bellinzona
8 Crivelli Urbano 27.02.1950 Lugano
9 Serravalle Mario 13.10.1968 Agno
10 Demarchi Renzo 09.09.1949 Lugano
11 Pagnamenta Ilaria 08.03.1966 Paradiso
12 Rusconi Romana 10.04.1950 Manno
13 Faedi M. Cristina 19.04.1952 Caslano
14 Signorelli Tamara 16.12.1983 Savosa
15 Keller Lorenza 14.08.1990 Lugano
16 Piffaretti Daniela 04.08.1966 Novazzano
17 Popa Rosu Daniel 19.06.2001 Novazzano
18 Manzoni Anatolij 14.03.1990 Manno
19 Cakic Cedomir 18.09.1937 Paradiso
20 Granata Angelo 01.07.1964 Comano
21 Bettega Antonia 05.09.1961 Lugano
22 Volpi Floriana 11.03.1943 Lugano
23 Moghini Rolando 11.03.1958 Monteceneri
24 Singh Manjit 26.01.1964 Paradiso
25 Tasin Cinzia 01.06.1962 Gravesano
26 Genola Eurosia 17.12.1931 Gravesano
27 Marinelli Raffaella 12.11.1991 Massagno
28 Bytyqi Misarete 10.05.1981 Bioggio
29 Decio Alida 30.12.1970 Chiasso
30 Gross Rebecca Anna 25.09.1961 Capriasca
31 Röthlisberger Gabriela 28.07.1963 Monteceneri
32 Delorenzi Maria-Leide 12.02.1932 Lugano
33 Magni Clelia 26.09.1925 Lugano
34 Ponti Giorgio 15.01.1949 Bedano
35 Beyeler Daniele 04.07.1955 Gambarogno
36 Amato Corrado 13.11.1959 Vernate
37 Brena Amber 23.04.1952 Sorengo
38 Cavadini Enrico 21.02.1953 Cadempino
39 Domeniconi Michele 20.11.1970 Lugano
40 Husson Albertoni Claude-Fabienne 11.08.1967 Lugano
41 Weber Esther 20.03.1946 Lugano
42 Magnoni Emily 18.05.1962 Bioggio
43 Magnoni Marco 14.12.1954 Bioggio
44 Degiorgi Wandro 13.02.1949 Alto Malcantone
45 Langen Urs 12.07.1950 Vezia
46 Campana Giancarlo 16.03.1956 Gravesano
47 Rezzonico Sabrina 04.11.1966 Agno
48 Mazzei Pietro 08.03.1961 Agno
49 De Rosa Raffaele 27.02.1992 Sorengo
50 Chillà Daniela 07.10.1960 Torricella-Taverne
51 Curto Salvatore 15.11.1980 Torricella-Taverne
52 Nero Giusi 20.04.1982 Torricella-Taverne
53 Nussbaumer Siri 29.08.1966 Capriasca
54 Matarise Giuseppe 13.11.1973 Caslano
55 Zinna Rosa 23.08.1971 Lugano
56 Richina Gisèle 01.06.1942 Monteceneri
57 Cavadini Cecilia 15.10.1982 Agno
58 Coco Luigi 19.07.1959 Agno
59 Coco Emilia 13.09.1964 Agno
60 Coco Raffaele 11.02.1992 Lugano