Vai al contenuto principale Vai alla ricerca

05 - Battista Ghiggia, LEGA DEI TICINESI/UDC

1 Circondario unico
01 Ghiggia Battista
04.12.1963 Comano

Proponenti

1 Bignasca Danzi Antonella 10.03.1966 Porza
2 Marchesi Piero 19.09.1981 Monteggio
3 Gobbi Norman 23.03.1977 Airolo
4 Zali Claudio 27.09.1961 Aranno
5 Borradori Marco 06.06.1959 Lugano
6 Foletti Michele 21.04.1966 Lugano
7 Rückert Amanda 21.01.1987 Lugano
8 Pantani Tettamanti Roberta 19.09.1965 Chiasso
9 Bignasca Boris 17.12.1986 Lugano
10 Tonini Stefano 02.08.1991 Chiasso
11 Robbiani Massimiliano 16.10.1966 Mendrisio
12 Genini Sem 01.07.1976 Riviera
13 Balli Omar 06.10.1970 Terre di Pedemonte
14 Guerra Michele 11.11.1985 Pollegio
15 Pan-Fassora Antonella 07.04.1958 Lugano
16 Aliprandi Luisa 23.08.1972 Lugano
17 Bernasconi Gisella 08.08.1953 Lugano
18 Molteni Rosanna 05.09.1948 Lugano
19 Mascetti Mirella 07.10.1950 Lugano
20 Ghiggia Paola 15.09.1958 Comano
21 Guarisco Raffaella 10.04.1978 Monteceneri
22 Guarisco Manuela 24.10.1958 Alto Malcantone
23 Filippini Lara 08.06.1983 Monteceneri
24 Barchi-Veladini Georgia 24.06.1954 Alto Malcantone
25 Caccia Natascia 30.04.1978 Cadenazzo
26 Sala-Schera Marzia 16.03.1957 Arogno
27 Zucchetti Raffaella 16.12.1961 Rovio
28 Prestinari Valsecchi Caprice 19.04.1962 Arogno
29 Morandi-Realini Maloa 31.10.1983 Melano
30 Meneghelli Daria 06.02.1944 Lugano
31 Gerosa Edda 28.02.1939 Massagno
32 Binzoni Giancarla 29.11.1934 Lugano
33 Lotti Gabriella 03.04.1941 Lugano
34 Sassi Doris 10.04.1945 Lugano
35 Quadri Alda 18.03.1939 Agno
36 Mazzoleni Gianandrea 30.11.1982 Chiasso
37 Duca Beatrice 11.07.1959 Losone
38 Ortelli Maruska 20.10.1955 Lugano
39 Bignasca Raymonde 22.01.1951 Lugano
40 Varisco Lilia 16.04.1951 Caslano
41 Soldini Danila 28.02.1945 Mendrisio
42 Sassi Emilio 19.01.1942 Lugano
43 Badasci Fabio 05.07.1970 Frasco
44 Frapolli Gianmaria 02.07.1982 Lugano
45 Sanvido Paolo 13.09.1966 Lugano
46 Benagli Chiry Carmen 12.05.1963 Collina d'Oro
47 Caduff Marcello 01.04.1985 Lugano
48 Chiry Angelo 14.09.1952 Collina d'Oro
49 Bouvet Philippe 14.05.1973 Massagno
50 Bernasconi Andrea 19.08.1971 Agno
51 Pulino Rodolfo 28.06.1984 Lugano
52 Medolago Ero 01.10.1946 Lugano
53 Lurati Ivano 13.04.1955 Novazzano
54 Badasci Carmen 21.02.1971 Frasco
55 Cattani Marco 27.04.1953 Monteceneri
56 Bedulli Sergio 14.05.1963 Riva San Vitale
57 Alberti Eolo 31.10.1958 Bioggio
58 Mazzoleni Alessandro 02.11.1976 Minusio
59 Romano Alessia 20.04.1993 Manno