Vai al contenuto principale Vai alla ricerca

Congiunta con le liste n. 7 (Agrari), n. 8 (LEGA DEI TICINESI), n. 10 (Giovani UDC) e n. 18 (UDC) - Sottocongiunta con le liste n. 7 (Agrari), n. 10 (Giovani UDC) e n. 18 (UDC)

1 Circondario unico
01 Pellegrini Edo
17.11.1953 Vacallo
02 Pellegrini Edo
17.11.1953 Vacallo
03 Albergati Manuele
22.05.1979 Gravesano
04 Allegri Marie
03.02.1956 Claro
05 Allegri Mirto
26.10.1954 Claro
06 Eicher-Pellegrini Paola
03.02.1971 Caslano
07 Pastor Gabriel
11.08.1955 Magliaso
08 Salatino Francesca
02.11.1974 Castel San Pietro

Proponenti

1 Pellegrini Gabriella 21.08.1953 Vacallo
2 Pellegrini Mauro 04.04.1987 Caslano
3 Guggiari Verzino Ombretta 07.03.1966 Magliaso
4 Pastor Nicoletta 02.09.1959 Magliaso
5 Pastor Santana Olivares Lorena 24.02.1982 Cademario
6 Vincenzino Lisa 28.04.1990 Lugano
7 Spasciani Daniele 18.11.1973 Cademario
8 Spasciani Patrizia 31.03.1972 Cademario
9 Cairo Valeria 14.02.1948 Cademario
10 Esposito Ursula 16.02.1966 Bedigliora
11 Moriggia Lucia 19.04.1951 Sessa
12 Moriggia Marisa 16.10.1935 Sessa
13 Moriggia Cecilia 19.04.1951 Sessa
14 Bussi Leonardo 23.03.1976 Lugano
15 Mellini Eros 14.09.1947 Lugano
16 Valsangiacomo Riccardo 15.08.1960 Bellinzona
17 Del Don Orlando 26.05.1956 Bellinzona
18 Marchesi Elia 15.07.1951 Monteggio
19 Cattori Enrico 10.12.1939 Tenero-Contra
20 Bazzocco Raffaela 11.07.1958 Malcantone
21 Mercoli Rinaldo 25.03.1956 Malcantone
22 Lofaro Vincenzo 11.08.1980 Caslano
23 Vacchini Gian-Carlo 23.06.1949 Ascona
24 Blum Andrea 22.07.1980 Bellinzona
25 Danielli Stefano 19.04.1976 Bellinzona
26 Bazzocco Alfredo 04.09.1945 Malcantone
27 Bouverat David 12.10.1977 Bellinzona
28 Bronz Gregory 24.02.1983 Lugano
29 Burkhard Marco 17.02.1955 Malcantone
30 Sutter Nadir 05.02.1954 Mendrisio
31 Micheli Antonio 07.08.1947 Bellinzona
32 Deluigi Ivano 21.08.1961 Bellinzona
33 Martignoni Polti Brenno 12.04.1962 Bellinzona
34 Righetti Pietro 28.04.1963 Cademario
35 Sassi Simona 28.10.1969 Lugano
36 Morisoli Sergio 23.05.1964 Bellinzona
37 Torriani Alessandro 26.06.1944 Bellinzona
38 Baeriswyl Bruno 08.06.1956 Locarno
39 Bühler Alain 03.07.1983 Lugano
40 Bombardieri Angelica 20.03.1988 Bellinzona
41 Orlandi Fiorella 10.03.1955 Bellinzona
42 Orlandi Silvano 08.12.1940 Bellinzona
43 Marchetti Alberto 15.06.1946 Airolo
44 Pellegrini Mario 11.03.1946 Mendrisio
45 Marchetti Enea 26.03.1945 Airolo
46 Bergagliotti Lidia 08.02.1932 Airolo
47 Forni Carlo 12.06.1958 Bedretto
48 Forni Loredana 01.10.1956 Airolo
49 Bassi Tiziana 21.03.1961 Lugano
50 Silini Paola 28.01.1962 Caslano
51 Reichlin Patrizia 11.09.1954 Lugano
52 Paltenghi Luca 30.09.1985 Magliaso
53 Canova Elena 10.12.1949 Mendrisio
54 Chiesa Antonio 31.12.1949 Lugano
55 Giamboni Gianplacido 26.01.1940 Blenio
56 Rigozzi Giuseppe 13.05.1955 Blenio
57 Memic Dzemila 04.12.1956 Blenio
58 Canova Lodovico 15.11.1940 Blenio
59 Giamboni Pierino Martino 15.05.1941 Serravalle
60 Calanchini Simone 03.02.1974 Cureglia
61 Calanchini Bonifacia 27.04.1970 Cureglia
62 Cazzaniga Giancarlo 02.12.1933 Vezia
63 Buzzi Brunella 28.12.1960 Biasca
64 Buzzi Luca 15.11.1962 Biasca
65 Buzzi Samuele 03.08.1996 Biasca
66 Ottini Marco 04.01.1959 Bellinzona
67 Politta Fabrizio 26.05.1955 Sant'Antonino
68 Politta Sandro 24.03.1958 Sant'Antonino
69 Zanotti Manuela 20.01.1976 Lumino
70 Forni Sergio 13.01.1961 Faido
71 Maggetti Giovanni 27.09.1934 Serravalle
72 Buletti Enea 16.11.1950 Faido
73 Ottini Arno 13.05.1954 Airolo
74 Ottini Antonella 22.06.1959 Airolo
75 Juri Daniela 23.08.1952 Quinto
76 Chiappini Benito 22.02.1951 Quinto
77 Grandoni Rosa 02.05.1938 Faido
78 Cozzatti Maurizio 20.06.1962 Sant'Antonino
79 Giugliemma Vittorino 27.11.1966 Faido
80 Rezzonico Carlo 13.09.1937 Pietro
81 Rezzonico Renata 12.02.1948 Pietro
82 Harnisch Christine 07.10.1945 Minusio
83 Von Wyttenbach Alexander 04.11.1933 Minusio
84 Paltenghi Dario 11.09.1957 Magliaso
85 Paltenghi Cristina 31.07.1989 Magliaso
86 Giulieri Paola 10.09.1961 Bellinzona
87 Bassetti Floriana 03.09.1951 Lumino
88 Capoferri Giorgio 17.05.1949 Bellinzona
89 Capoferri Mariassunta 19.02.1950 Bellinzona
90 A Marca Doris 12.08.1954 Astano
91 Allegri Giovanni 20.03.1987 Arbedo-Castione
92 A Marca Mariella 21.09.1967 Bellinzona
93 A Marca Francesco 19.08.1963 Bellinzona
94 A Marca Enea 26.03.1998 Bellinzona
95 Allegri Ylenia 13.07.1980 Bellinzona
96 Allegri Luca 27.10.1978 Bellinzona
97 Albergati Elvio 09.06.1949 Gravesano
98 Albergati Yvonne 27.01.1951 Gravesano
99 Albergati Junia 04.04.1986 Gravesano
100 Albergati Olivia 02.07.1979 Gravesano
101 Albergati Manuele 22.05.1979 Gravesano
102 Henry Michel 15.09.1939 Caslano
103 Eicher Walter 27.07.1960 Caslano
104 Eicher Robin 24.06.1998 Caslano
105 Pellegrini René 17.02.1933 Caslano
106 Pellegrini Liliane 13.12.1943 Caslano
107 Eicher Amos 01.03.2001 Caslano
108 Henry Raymonde 02.04.1945 Caslano
109 Ricci Steve 23.02.1974 Bioggio
110 Canonica Giovanni 02.09.1964 Bellinzona