Vai al contenuto principale Vai alla ricerca

06 - Giovanni Merlini, PLR

1 Circondario unico
01 Merlini Giovanni
27.05.1962 Minusio

Proponenti

1 Caprara Bixio 11.01.1965 Bellinzona
2 Nava Andrea 25.10.1989 Lugano
3 Vitta Christian 25.12.1972 Sant'Antonino
4 Pini Nicola 30.11.1984 Locarno
5 Moresi Gianni 15.12.1952 Bissone
6 Valenzano Rossi Karin 18.01.1972 Lugano
7 Ferrara Natalia 14.11.1982 Stabio
8 Spano Alessandro 29.09.1993 Locarno
9 Bizzarro Matthias 23.09.1987 Ponte Capriasca
10 Mazzoleni Marzio 25.01.1966 Cadempino
11 Beltrami Gabriele 07.03.1962 Lugano
12 Tognola Guido 30.05.1964 Lugano
13 Albisetti Aldo 05.08.1940 Melide
14 Cerutti Massimo 01.10.1962 Mendrisio
15 Cadola Marisa 18.08.1961 Bellinzona
16 Besomi-Candolfi Mari Luz 27.12.1962 Lugano
17 Anastasia Vittorino 03.07.1948 Comano
18 Celio Cattaneo Anna 08.11.1969 Monteceneri
19 Cedraschi Alessandro 04.08.1951 Origlio
20 Benicchio Valentino 26.07.1965 Lugano
21 Maderni Cristina 06.02.1966 Melide
22 Käppeli Fabio 28.03.1995 Bellinzona
23 Moro Lorenzo 17.09.1972 Monteceneri
24 Campana Mireno 08.12.1966 Capriasca
25 Manetti Sara 29.04.1990 Muralto
26 Mitric Daniel 05.11.1996 Locarno
27 Quadranti Matteo 25.08.1966 Balerna
28 Vassena Linda 25.06.1969 Balerna
29 Stoppa Roberto 02.07.1964 Mendrisio
30 Genini Simona 19.11.1971 Vico Morcote
31 Malacrida Gabriella 21.05.1956 Mendrisio
32 Ris Michela 18.05.1979 Ascona
33 Galbusera Loris 27.06.1967 Biasca
34 Dominé Jean-François 04.07.1967 Biasca
35 Rossetti Luigi 09.04.1968 Biasca
36 Zeli Giordano 25.08.1950 Lugano
37 Pini Moreno 16.10.1956 Lugano
38 Speziali Alessandro 26.07.1983 Minusio
39 Buser Daniel 21.12.1964 Ponte Tresa
40 Bionda Daniela 07.02.1948 Bellinzona
41 Ortelli Paolo 06.06.1967 Porza
42 Carenini Zuleika 21.04.1977 Bellinzona
43 Gianella Alessandra 02.09.1986 Lugano
44 Lappe Stefano 08.05.1990 Locarno
45 Bianchetti Orlando 27.01.1991 Locarno
46 Gianella Alex 10.11.1974 Blenio
47 Broggi Athos 05.01.1962 Blenio
48 Käppeli Boris 16.08.1958 Bellinzona
49 Borla Manuel 08.08.1980 Capriasca
50 Fagetti Davide 26.10.1988 Cureglia
51 Leoni Franco 01.03.1945 Monteceneri
52 Mauri Nelda 30.09.1950 Lugano
53 Mauri Tiziano 29.08.1948 Lugano
54 Fasoletti Roberto 13.10.1953 Lugano
55 Morandi Primo 28.01.1946 Monteceneri
56 Morandi Carla 20.02.1949 Monteceneri
57 Cadola Edy 30.05.1957 Bellinzona
58 Caizza Innocenzo 09.09.1967 Lugano
59 Vanossi Ettore 24.11.1957 Morcote
60 Moser Franco 14.07.1968 Caslano
61 Fulmini Ferraresi Chiara 09.11.1972 Bellinzona
62 Giannetta Rocco 02.08.1976 Cadempino
63 Rusca Gianfranco 19.02.1968 Agno
64 Schira Massimo 30.10.1977 Onsernone