Vai al contenuto principale Vai alla ricerca

07 - Germano Mattei, MontagnaViva

1 Circondario unico
01 Mattei Germano
17.01.1952 Cevio

Proponenti

1 Luraschi Roberto 01.12.1961 Lugano
2 Biadici Eros 27.07.1964 Maggia
3 Beretta Giovanni 16.06.1960 Ascona
4 Québatte Robert 14.04.1927 Gambarogno
5 Québatte Milena 06.06.1954 Gambarogno
6 Raschetti Giovanni 30.11.1957 Riviera
7 Raschetti Raffaella 29.08.1966 Riviera
8 Zanoli Pietro 24.04.1967 Avegno Gordevio
9 Terrot Gian Carlo 03.02.1970 Avegno Gordevio
10 Chiarini Iris 09.04.1941 Cevio
11 Scaffetta Regina 24.02.1937 Locarno
12 Marchetti Sergio 11.12.1942 Minusio
13 Schindler Jvonne 22.08.1940 Locarno
14 Ferrari Livio 27.02.1953 Losone
15 Fiorina Eva 07.08.1997 Lumino
16 Catenazzi Silvio 30.04.1962 Ronco Sopra Ascona
17 Mariosa Antonio 11.06.1960 Muralto
18 Ceccato Ramon 22.04.1995 Tenero-Contra
19 Knüttel Davide 20.10.1983 Centovalli
20 Prini Pamela 18.12.1997 Lavertezzo
21 Catenazzi Oliver 22.06.1995 Ronco Sopra Ascona
22 Catenazzi Franziska 10.12.1963 Ronco Sopra Ascona
23 Catenazzi Rolando 21.01.1936 Ronco Sopra Ascona
24 Catenazzi Maria Bruna 16.11.1932 Ronco Sopra Ascona
25 Veneziano Corrado 19.11.1965 Centovalli
26 Remonda Valdo 01.05.1952 Onsernone
27 Barraud Jean-Claude 06.12.1951 Onsernone
28 Garzoli Claudia 09.10.1971 Bosco Gurin
29 Rusconi Sandro 09.03.1952 Alto Malcantone
30 Donati Armando 11.11.1945 Lavizzara
31 Martignoni Giovanni 16.08.1964 Bellinzona
32 Moresi Roberto 23.06.1959 Bellinzona
33 Moresi Carla 25.09.1965 Bellinzona
34 Ferrari Ghiringhelli Ottavia 08.08.1967 Bellinzona
35 Ghiringhelli Franco 30.08.1962 Bellinzona
36 Poncini Marco 20.10.1949 Cevio
37 Cima Tarcisio 27.03.1951 Bellinzona
38 Montemari Heidi 07.04.1962 Lavizzara
39 Montemari Ivano 06.10.1960 Lavizzara
40 Tschümperlin Peter 15.10.1963 Lavizzara
41 Tschümperlin Helga 06.01.1967 Lavizzara
42 Brioschi Carlo 19.06.1954 Faido
43 Gotti Brioschi Florence 23.01.1956 Faido
44 Scuderi David 19.03.1969 Lavizzara
45 Mattei Scuderi Elisa 11.04.1983 Cevio
46 Mattei Martina 25.09.1984 Maggia
47 Gaggioni Silvia 26.09.1968 Avegno Gordevio
48 Gaggioni Fausto 15.10.1962 Avegno Gordevio
49 Maggiora Duccio 15.12.1966 Cevio
50 Bianchi Luca 22.12.1979 Lugano
51 Pura Dante 10.09.1954 Cugnasco-Gerra
52 Polari Valeria 07.12.1947 Lugano
53 Quirici Danila 29.03.1976 Bioggio
54 Bossert Alfredo 21.11.1935 Balerna
55 Pidò Kevin 17.10.1996 Locarno
56 Matasci Giorgio 11.07.1953 Cugnasco-Gerra
57 Caprari Bruno 11.07.1938 Maggia
58 Balmelli Patrick 19.04.1971 Lavizzara
59 Mordasini Eli 29.07.1950 Onsernone
60 Mattei Filippo 25.03.1985 Maggia