Vai al contenuto principale Vai alla ricerca

08 - Greta Gysin, Verdi e Sinistra alternativa

1 Circondario unico
01 Gysin Greta
06.10.1983 Zurigo

Proponenti

1 Delcò Petralli Michela 28.03.1957 Bellinzona
2 Cavalli Francesco "Franco" 03.07.1942 Ascona
3 Ay Massimiliano 28.10.1982 Bellinzona
4 Buzzi Matteo 22.05.1975 Locarno
5 Noi Marco 18.06.1968 Bellinzona
6 Cavadini Fabiano 04.12.1968 Breggia
7 Schoenenberger Nicola 18.01.1976 Lugano
8 Baig Mirza Usman 04.03.1974 Massagno
9 Schmidt Mattias 29.06.1956 Lugano
10 Baratti Danilo 15.08.1954 Lugano
11 Devoto Costanza 07.11.1945 Lugano
12 Simao Ograbek Kevin 13.09.1999 Bellinzona
13 Bravi Chiara 20.06.1957 Lugano
14 Bernasconi Daniele 12.05.1973 Bellinzona
15 Franc Erika 13.01.1981 Bellinzona
16 Tognina Ada 02.02.1997 Manno
17 Bottinelli Jessica 01.03.1986 Chiasso
18 Stephani Andrea 07.08.1980 Mendrisio
19 Stephani Rolf 17.01.1956 Morbio Inferiore
20 Crivelli Barella Claudia 03.05.1968 Mendrisio
21 Barella Lila 24.02.1998 Mendrisio
22 Barella Andreas 09.02.1969 Mendrisio
23 Gysin Ruth 01.09.1951 Rovio
24 Pifferini Valeria 10.09.1955 Cugnasco-Gerra
25 Gysin Fritz 26.01.1946 Rovio
26 Gysin Sebastiano 06.10.1983 Rovio
27 Andreani Giorgia 12.03.1988 Rovio
28 Negri Lucio 19.05.1983 Brusino Arsizio
29 Soldini Galetta Claudia 05.01.1983 Coldrerio
30 Poli Nathan 27.10.1982 Mendrisio
31 Galetta Francesco 19.09.1983 Coldrerio
32 Lancianesi Mauro 08.08.1979 Chiasso
33 Cannella Mialy 02.12.1982 Chiasso
34 Bernasconi Bedulli Francesca 05.02.1959 Chiasso
35 Castelli Cavadini Claudia 15.06.1968 Breggia
36 Lucchetta Morena 22.09.1967 Bellinzona
37 Zanini David Cristina 04.08.1987 Bellinzona
38 David Ronald 16.02.1979 Bellinzona
39 Petralli Giulia 23.03.1993 Bellinzona
40 Gardenghi Cristina 01.02.1995 Acquarossa
41 Rudin Marco 07.10.1961 Capriasca
42 Bardelli Rolando 22.02.1960 Balerna
43 Noi-Gambarasi Sara 31.05.1971 Bellinzona
44 Bianchi Ornella 18.07.1965 Bellinzona
45 Bianchi Daniele 15.02.1964 Bellinzona
46 Lucchini Alessandro 15.11.1989 Bellinzona
47 Cappelletti Edoardo 02.12.1994 Lugano
48 Vitali Francesco 20.03.1993 Bellinzona
49 Frei Luca 19.06.1998 Lugano
50 Araujo Stefano 14.02.1993 Lugano
51 Casella Zeno 11.10.1996 Capriasca
52 Falconi Daniela 21.08.1995 Faido
53 Forni Angelica 01.10.1998 Losone
54 Genazzi Gionata 17.08.1990 Locarno
55 Canevascini Egon 20.01.1993 Gordola
56 Borelli Enrico 10.05.1969 Lugano
57 Togni Alberto 14.07.1994 Gordola
58 Romeo Simone 07.09.1993 Locarno
59 Ay Ayhan 17.10.1953 Bellinzona
60 Scandella Stefano 18.07.1996 Cugnasco-Gerra