Vai al contenuto principale Vai alla ricerca

14 - Verdi e Sinistra alternativa - Donne

Congiunta con le liste n. 4 (GISO), n. 5 (POP), n. 11 (Giovani Verdi), n. 12 (Verdi e Sinistra alternativa), n. 15 (PS) e n. 16 (PS60+) - Sottocongiunta con le liste n. 5 (POP), n. 11 (Giovani Verdi) e n. 12 (Verdi e Sinistra alternativa)

1 Circondario unico
01 Calebasso Laura
23.08.1983 Curio
02 Cattaneo Chicus Manuela
17.04.1966 Ponte Tresa
03 Cavallini Grazia
29.06.1965 Cabbio
04 Giorla Lorenza
25.05.1993 Giubiasco
05 Jackson Olga
29.05.1957 Lugano
06 Pagani Olivia
04.05.1958 Morbio Inferiore
07 Tomasoni-Ortelli Michela
10.12.1948 Gordola
08 Zeier Ivana
06.02.1968 Lugano

Proponenti

1 Delcò Petralli Michela 28.03.1957 Bellinzona
2 Ferrari Lea 29.10.1991 Serravalle
3 Ortelli Giannakis Sarah Jane 14.09.1978 Lugano
4 Cavalli Laura 20.07.1979 Losone
5 Piffaretti Paolo 11.04.1980 Locarno
6 Willems Cavalli Yvonne 23.08.1955 Ascona
7 Cavalli José 23.01.1991 Ascona
8 Cavalli-Cariglia Federica 04.03.1992 Ascona
9 Cavalli Daniele 26.10.1977 Losone
10 Cavalli Stefano 27.05.1992 Ascona
11 Isidoni Carilli Flavia 08.09.1965 Gambarogno
12 Candolfi Corda Maruska 14.03.1973 Gordola
13 Marchionni Marisa 01.08.1947 Locarno
14 Ponti Lisa 10.12.1990 Muralto
15 Matasci Matteo 11.08.1995 Gordola
16 Duca Wanda 27.03.1980 Ascona
17 Milani Pompilio Marion 31.05.1985 Gambarogno
18 Osio Nicole 18.03.1988 Locarno
19 Gerber Bernhard 21.11.1972 Gambarogno
20 Cavalli Samuele 29.04.1981 Pedemonte
21 Fischer Salome 27.11.1980 Pedemonte
22 Bonsaver Francesco 23.05.1970 Lugano
23 Salmina Damiano 05.03.1979 Maggia
24 Ciprian Sandro 06.09.1987 Minusio
25 Carrara Elena 11.06.1965 Losone
26 Canonica Maria Chiara 11.06.1957 Locarno
27 Landrini Natascia 01.08.1978 Locarno
28 Lanzi Fabio 12.07.1983 Locarno
29 Colombini Yvonne 19.06.1961 Onsernone
30 Zanicoli Nadia 13.07.1964 Onsernone
31 Marchiana Petra 03.08.1977 Onsernone
32 Bianchini Brenda 09.04.1988 Gordevio
33 Starcevic Andrijana 12.12.1995 Lugano
34 Porcarelli Amelia 25.11.1976 Mezzovico-Vira
35 Jakupovic Edina 04.10.1990 Lugano
36 Brazzola Nicolò 15.07.1990 Massagno
37 Riccio Sabrina 18.11.1977 Lugano
38 Quadri Deborah 20.03.1973 Lugano
39 Quadri Denise 19.11.1997 Lugano
40 Agustoni Giordana 10.09.1951 Lugano
41 Baruffaldi Michele 09.12.1972 Lavertezzo
42 Fetta Antonio 15.02.1994 Riviera
43 Riccio Ronny 30.11.1993 Chiasso
44 Fetta Mattia 16.10.1997 Riviera
45 Fetta Bryan 23.06.1995 Riviera
46 Piotti Cinzia 27.08.1969 Lugano
47 Tufano Sarah 20.04.1989 Lugano
48 Kraitr Marie 28.03.1932 Lugano
49 Kraitr Marie 11.10.1955 Lugano
50 Jackson Christopher Jan 29.10.1989 Lugano
51 Gastroni Fabio 15.02.1973 Lugano
52 Remonda Franco 13.07.1955 Onsernone
53 Kummer Silvia 12.09.1948 Pedemonte
54 Kummer Tom 20.12.1954 Pedemonte
55 Chiesa Luciano 17.10.1949 Onsernone
56 Chiesa Anne 07.07.1953 Onsernone
57 Candolfi Ulisse Carlo 04.11.1939 Onsernone
58 Carazzetti Roberto 21.03.1951 Onsernone
59 Carazzetti Loredana 15.01.1957 Onsernone
60 Gamboni Vasco 27.10.1948 Minusio
61 Gamboni Mariapia 21.05.1948 Minusio
62 Gallotti Flavio 07.05.1948 Brissago
63 Crivelli Marita 06.07.1970 Pedemonte
64 Tortelli Giovanni 11.08.1952 Onsernone
65 Tortelli Ursula 30.06.1953 Onsernone
66 Allenbach Beat 21.12.1938 Torricella-Taverne
67 Allenbach Brigitte 25.01.1949 Torricella-Taverne
68 Quadri Paola 20.09.1954 Coldrerio
69 Colferai Mario 16.11.1956 Lugano
70 Dominoni Romano 03.07.1961 Lugano
71 Dominoni Claudio 28.02.1967 Lugano
72 Gebhard Paolo 24.06.1954 Magliaso
73 Radaelli Maria Grazia 12.06.1968 Bioggio
74 Radaelli Thea 25.05.2001 Bioggio
75 Pomponio Dominoni Filomena 04.10.1963 Lugano
76 Mancinelli Pierluigi 24.03.1957 Lugano
77 Brenni Fiorella 26.12.1967 Aranno
78 Falcone Domenico 23.08.1957 Vezia
79 Negrini Diego 24.06.1957 Lugano
80 Negrini Lia 05.01.1964 Lugano
81 Hofmann Wladimiro 13.09.1953 Monteceneri
82 Bianchi Andrea 09.09.1963 Curio
83 Genni Nicola 23.06.1960 Lugano
84 Bardelli Rolando 22.02.1960 Balerna
85 Baratti Danilo 15.08.1954 Lugano
86 Riva Barbara 24.01.1959 Cevio
87 Tamagni Ingo 11.02.1979 Lugano
88 Bariffi Aris 24.06.1987 Bellinzona
89 Garavaglia Carmen 19.07.1970 Novaggio
90 Tollini Nicola 25.08.1963 Bellinzona
91 Righetti Luca 01.02.1960 Miglieglia
92 Bellicini Maria 15.04.1957 Bellinzona
93 Trapletti Omar 05.10.1979 Chiasso
94 Sonognini Serena 28.01.1967 Bellinzona
95 Veneziano Daniela 25.01.1962 Stabio
96 Giovanelli Antonella 01.05.1962 Locarno
97 Savary-Borioli Giuseppe "Beppe" 05.11.1952 Onsernone
98 Giuliani-Poncini Cristina 28.01.1978 Ascona
99 Tahir Hachem 25.01.1975 Bellinzona
100 Fantoni Sarah 26.05.1973 Losone
101 Savary Medea 18.09.1983 Locarno
102 Borioli Savary Martine 13.09.1953 Onsernone
103 Beretta Michele 25.03.1972 Onsernone
104 Groll Katja 15.06.1970 Pedemonte
105 Rusconi Katia 25.01.1986 Onsernone
106 Giacometti Maoni 05.12.2000 Losone
107 Aebi Thomas 05.09.1967 Pedemonte
108 Colferai Daniela 07.10.1957 Lugano