Vai al contenuto principale Vai alla ricerca

19 - MontagnaViva

-

1 Circondario unico
01 Mattei Germano
17.01.1952 Cavergno
02 Luraschi Roberto
01.12.1961 Lugano
03 Pidò Kevin
17.10.1996 Cugnasco
04 Monaco Esther
16.08.1973 Gerra (Gambarogno)

Proponenti

1 Mordasini Eli 29.07.1950 Onsernone
2 Biadici Eros 27.07.1964 Maggia
3 Beretta Giovanni 16.06.1960 Ascona
4 Québatte Robert 14.04.1927 Gambarogno
5 Québatte Milena 06.06.1954 Gambarogno
6 Raschetti Raffaella 29.08.1966 Riviera
7 Raschetti Giovanni 30.11.1957 Riviera
8 Zanoli Pietro 24.04.1967 Gordevio
9 Terrot Gian Carlo 03.02.1970 Gordevio
10 Chiarini Iris 09.04.1941 Cevio
11 Scaffetta Regina 24.02.1937 Locarno
12 Marchetti Sergio 11.12.1942 Minusio
13 Ferrari Livio 27.02.1953 Losone
14 Schindler Jvonne 22.08.1940 Locarno
15 Fiorina Eva 07.08.1997 Lumino
16 Mariosa Antonio 11.06.1960 Muralto
17 Ceccato Ramon 22.04.1995 Tenero-Contra
18 Knüttel Davide 20.10.1983 Centovalli
19 Catenazzi Silvio 30.04.1962 Ascona
20 Catenazzi Oliver 22.06.1995 Ascona
21 Prini Pamela 18.12.1997 Lavertezzo
22 Catenazzi Franziska 10.12.1963 Ascona
23 Catenazzi Rolando 21.01.1936 Ascona
24 Catenazzi Maria Bruna 16.11.1932 Ascona
25 Veneziano Corrado 19.11.1965 Centovalli
26 Remonda Valdo 01.05.1952 Onsernone
27 Barraud Jean-Claude 06.12.1951 Onsernone
28 Garzoli Claudia 09.10.1971 Bosco/Gurin
29 Stiefel Felix 21.07.1955 Ascona
30 Perozzi Cesare 28.05.1969 Locarno
31 Martignoni Giovanni 16.08.1964 Bellinzona
32 Moresi Roberto 23.06.1959 Bellinzona
33 Montemari Heidi 07.04.1962 Lavizzara
34 Montemari Ivano 06.10.1960 Lavizzara
35 Tschümperlin Peter 15.10.1963 Lavizzara
36 Tschümperlin Helga 06.01.1967 Lavizzara
37 Brioschi Carlo 19.06.1954 Faido
38 Gotti Brioschi Florence 23.01.1956 Faido
39 Scuderi David 19.03.1969 Lavizzara
40 Mattei Scuderi Elisa 11.04.1983 Cevio
41 Mattei Martina 25.09.1984 Maggia
42 Gaggioni Silvia 26.09.1968 Gordevio
43 Maggiora Duccio 15.12.1966 Cevio
44 Bianchi Luca 22.12.1979 Lugano
45 Pura Dante 10.09.1954 Cugnasco-Gerra
46 Polari Valeria 07.12.1947 Lugano
47 Quirici Danila 29.03.1976 Bioggio
48 Bossent Alfredo 21.11.1935 Balerna
49 Matasci Giorgio 11.07.1953 Cugnasco-Gerra
50 Caprari Bruno 11.07.1938 Maggia
51 Balmelli Patrick 19.04.1971 Lavizzara
52 Luraschi Rezzonico Sabrina 14.06.1988 Lugano
53 Bassi Stefano 05.05.1967 Lugano
54 Rey Antoine 25.08.1986 Lugano
55 Quadri Luigi 25.11.1962 Porza
56 Husoski Agim 23.04.1980 Massagno
57 Intraina Giada 07.05.2000 Lugano
58 Orsi Mauro 21.05.1947 Lugano
59 Orsi Renata 25.07.1950 Lugano
60 Luraschi Morena 24.05.1958 Lugano
61 Calanchini Athos 15.02.1955 Lugano
62 Storni Cristina 08.01.1963 Lugano
63 Vicini Ivo 25.06.1952 Lugano
64 Cantoreggi Pietro 13.12.1952 Lugano
65 Ceresa Francesco 18.07.1962 Capriasca
66 Ceresa Federica 17.11.1964 Capriasca
67 Agosta Filly 05.09.1942 Capriasca
68 Ceresa Kevin 07.03.1998 Capriasca
69 Ceresa Michael 09.02.1993 Lugano
70 Pina Carlo 08.01.1962 Canobbio
71 Moresi Carla 25.09.1965 Bellinzona
72 Ferrari Ghiringhelli Ottavia 08.08.1967 Bellinzona
73 Ghiringhelli Franco 30.08.1962 Bellinzona
74 Bogo Manila 15.08.1973 Gordevio
75 Bogo Davide 07.11.1972 Gordevio
76 Hefti Franz 06.02.1951 (Vallemaggia)
77 Frigomosca Marco 01.08.1953 Cerentino
78 Bronz Maria 11.08.1955 Bosco/Gurin
79 Tomamichel Angelo 05.09.1944 Bosco/Gurin
80 Sartori Paolina 10.01.1956 Bosco/Gurin
81 Clemenz Alfred 15.05.1950 Inferiore
82 Poncini Marco 20.10.1949 Cevio
83 Muzio Maria Rosa 11.06.1934 Cevio
84 Vanoni Livio 09.01.1944 Cevio
85 Dazio Fiorenza 14.05.1966 Lavizzara
86 Fogliani Vindice 23.09.1934 Biasca
87 Vanza Doro 06.09.1932 Biasca
88 Cima Tarcisio 27.03.1951 Bellinzona
89 Cima Giulia 05.10.1954 Bellinzona
90 Pidò Susanna 15.11.1965 Locarno
91 Pidò Adriano 10.11.1955 Locarno
92 Zanetti Maria Grazia 18.07.1960 Lugano
93 Marelli Giordano 26.12.1940 Lugano
94 Marelli Elena 03.04.1942 Lugano
95 Zeindler Umberto 28.03.1952 Lugano
96 Medica Romano 30.12.1943 Lugano
97 Medica Olga 02.09.1946 Lugano
98 Tantardini Stelio 09.04.1948 Lugano
99 Storni Francesco 06.11.1958 Lugano
100 Rezzonico Edith 16.09.1948 Manno
101 Rezzonico Antonio 09.01.1948 Manno
102 Foletti Rosanna 19.01.1961 Savosa
103 Aiani Pietro 02.04.1945 Blenio
104 Zaninelli Christian 26.10.1968 Maggia
105 Pellanda Ercole 03.08.1948 Centovalli
106 Garbani Ilario 29.07.1960 Pedemonte
107 Monaco Christian 18.01.1973 Gambarogno
108 Mattei Filippo 25.03.1985 Maggia