Lista numero 4. MPS-PC
Movimento per il socialismo - Partito comunista
Candidati al Gran Consiglio
1. | a Marca Sabrina | 18.09.1991 | Mesocco |
2. | Antognini Mattia | 28.07.1992 | Roveredo |
3. | Arnold Andreas | 31.08.1990 | Centovalli |
4. | Ay Massimiliano | 28.10.1982 | Bellinzona |
5. | Beretta Matilde | 28.02.1991 | Acquarossa |
6. | Bernasconi Gianpiero | 13.06.1954 | Mendrisio |
7. | Bernasconi Lilith | 20.06.1985 | Chiasso |
8. | Bomio-Confaglia Giorgio | 09.08.1973 | Tenero-Contra |
9. | Borsari Dario | 26.02.1988 | Bellinzona |
10. | Caspani Emida | 18.10.1942 | Massagno |
11. | Cavalli Gianfranco | 13.09.1990 | Muralto |
12. | Columbano Giovanni | 16.05.1951 | Biasca |
13. | Crivelli Norberto | 09.06.1943 | Sorengo |
14. | Crivelli Sonya | 24.11.1944 | Sorengo |
15. | Da Col Leonardo | 13.09.1979 | Bellinzona |
16. | De Tullio Roberto | 21.07.1985 | Chiasso |
17. | Della Fontana Aris | 25.07.1991 | Pollegio |
18. | Gambardella Eleonora | 16.02.1956 | Castel San Pietro |
19. | Görgü Erhan | 27.05.1990 | Bellinzona |
20. | Kasikkirmaz Hursit | 10.01.1965 | Lugano |
21. | Lepori Sergi Angelica | 15.05.1971 | Bellinzona |
22. | Lucchini Alessandro | 15.11.1989 | Giubiasco |
23. | Madureira Filipe | 21.02.1993 | Mendrisio |
24. | Martinelli Aris | 03.12.1988 | Giubiasco |
25. | Mikelin Marin | 20.09.1988 | S. Antonino |
26. | Moretti Stefano | 25.02.1980 | Monte Carasso |
27. | Morgantini Raffaele | 28.01.1988 | Tenero-Contra |
28. | Morisod Marie-France | 16.09.1952 | Massagno |
29. | Negri Lucio | 19.05.1983 | Balerna |
30. | Pabst Sebastian | 11.07.1987 | Locarno |
31. | Petruzzella Igor | 05.11.1970 | Locarno |
32. | Petruzzella Siro | 02.09.1969 | Bellinzona |
33. | Pino Leonardo | 25.06.1988 | Giubiasco |
34. | Pronzini Matteo | 30.10.1970 | Bellinzona |
35. | Sartorio Amedeo | 08.09.1989 | Brione Sopra Minusio |
36. | Schmid Leonardo | 27.06.1985 | Locarno |
37. | Schnider Janosch | 12.10.1989 | Mesocco |
38. | Sergi Francesco | 04.02.1989 | Bellinzona |
39. | Sulmoni Stefano | 05.11.1962 | Sessa |
40. | Sutter Davide | 15.11.1991 | Avegno Gordevio |
41. | Svaluto-Ferro Anna | 17.07.1990 | Claro |
42. | Tagliaferri Mattia | 30.01.1990 | Losone |
43. | Torti Luca | 13.10.1957 | Capriasca |
44. | Vitali Francesco | 20.03.1993 | Bellinzona |
45. | Wyss Beat | 14.06.1989 | Losone |