Vai al contenuto principale Vai alla ricerca

Consiglio di Stato dal 1893 ad oggi

LegislaturaNomePartitoDipartimento
2015 - 2019
Norman GobbiLEGADI
Paolo BeltraminelliPPDDSS
Manuele BertoliPSDECS
Claudio ZaliLEGADT
Christian Vitta
PLRDFE
2011 - 2015
Paolo BeltraminelliPPDDSS
Laura SadisPLRDFE
Manuele BertoliPSDECS
Norman GobbiLEGADI
Marco Borradori
Michele Barra (dal 2013)
Claudio Zali (dal 11.2013)
LEGADT
2007 - 2011
Patrizia PesentiPSDSS
Laura SadisPLRDFE
Gabriele GendottiPLRDECS
Luigi PedrazziniPPDDI
Marco BorradoriLEGADT
2003 - 2007
Patrizia PesentiPSDSS
Marina MasoniPLRDFE
Gabriele GendottiPLRDECS
Luigi PedrazziniPPDDI
Marco BorradoriLEGADT
1999 - 2003
Patrizia PesentiPSDSS
Marina MasoniPLRDFE
Giuseppe Buffi 
Gabriele Gendotti (dal 2000)
PLRDECS
Luigi PedrazziniPPDDI
Marco BorradoriLEGADT
1995 - 1999
Pietro MartinelliPSDSS
Marina MasoniPLRDFE
Giuseppe BuffiPLRDIC
Alex PedrazziniPPDDI
Marco BorradoriLEGADT
1991 - 1995
Pietro MartinelliPSDOS
Dick MartyPLRDFE
Giuseppe BuffiPLRDIC
Alex PedrazziniPPDDI
Renzo RespiniPPDDT
1987 - 1991
Rossano BerviniPSTDOS
Pietro MartinelliPSUDI e DG
Giuseppe BuffiPLRDPE e DP
Claudio Generali
Dick Marty (dal 1989)
PLRDF e DC
Renzo RespiniPPDDEP e DM
1983 - 1987
Rossano BerviniPSDOS
Carlo Speziali
Giuseppe Buffi  (dal 1986)
PLRDPE e DI
Claudio GeneraliPLRDF e DC
Fulvio CacciaPPDDA e DP
Renzo RespiniPPDDG, DM e DEP
1979 - 1983
Benito BernasconiPSDOS
Carlo SpezialiPLRDPE e DI
Ugo SadisPLRDF e DC
Fulvio CacciaPPDDA e DP
Flavio CottiPPDDEP e DM
1975 - 1979
Benito BernasconiPSDOS
Ugo SadisPLRDF e DE
Argante RighettiPLRDC e DI
Flavio CottiPPDDG e DM
Fabio Vassalli
Fulvio Caccia   (dal 1977)
PPDDA e DP
1971 - 1975
Benito BernasconiPSDOS
Arturo LafranchiPPDDI e DEP
Alberto LeporiPPDDG e DP
Argante RighettiPLRDM e DC
Ugo SadisPLRDF e DE
1967 - 1971
Bixio CelioPLRDE e DF
Arturo LafranchiCONSDEP e DI
Argante RighettiPLRDC e DM
Angelo Pellegrini
Alberto Lepori (dal 1968)
CONSDG e DP
Federico GhislettaPSDOS
1963 - 1967
Plinio CioccariPLRDE e DF
Franco Zorzi
Argante Righetti (dal 1964)
PLRDM e DC
Arturo LafranchiCONSDEP e DI
Angelo PellegriniCONSDG e DP
Federico GhislettaPSDOS
1959 - 1963
Plinio CioccariPLRDE e DF
Franco ZorziPLRDC e DM
Alberto Stefani
Arturo Lafranchi (dal 1962)
CONSDEP e DI
Tito Tettamanti
Angelo Pellegrini (dal 1960)
CONSDG e DP
Guglielmo Canevascini
Piero Pellegrini (dall'agosto 1959)
Federico Ghisletta (dall'ottobre 1959)
PSDOS
1955 - 1959
Nello CelioPLRDC
Brenno GalliPLRDF e DE
Mario Soldini
Alberto Stefani (dal 1956)
CONSDEP e DI
Adolfo JannerCONSDG e DP
Guglielmo CanevasciniPSDOS
1951 - 1955
Nello CelioPLRDC
Brenno GalliPLRDF e DE
Agostino Bernasconi 
Adolfo Janner  (dal 1951)
CONSDEP e DI
Giuseppe Lepori 
Mario Soldini (dal 1955)
CONSDG e DP
Guglielmo CanevasciniPSDOS
1947 - 1951
Nello CelioPLRDC
Brenno GalliPLRDF e DE
Giuseppe LeporiPPDDG e DP
Agostino BernasconiPPDDEP e DI
Guglielmo CanevasciniPSDOS
1943 – 1947
(Elezione tacita)Giuseppe LeporiCD
Angiolo MartignoniCD
Fulvio Bolla
Brenno Galli (dal 1946)
PLR
Emilio Forni
Nello Celio (dal 1946)
PLR
Guglielmo CanevasciniPS
1939 - 1943
Angiolo MartignoniCONS
Enrico CelioCONS
Isidoro AntogniniPLR
Emilio ForniPLR
Guglielmo CanevasciniPS
1935 - 1939
Angiolo MartignoniCONS
Enrico CelioCONS
Isidoro AntogniniPLR
Emilio ForniPLR
Guglielmo CanevasciniPS
1931 - 1935
Angiolo MartignoniCONS
Giuseppe Cattori 
Enrico Celio (dal 1932)
CONS
Antonio GalliPLR
Cesare MazzaPLR
Guglielmo CanevasciniPS
1927 - 1931
Giuseppe CattoriCONS
Angelo Tarchini
Angiolo Martignoni (dal 1927)
CONS
Antonio GalliPLR
Cesare MazzaPLR
Guglielmo CanevasciniPS
1923 – 1927
(Elezione tacita)Giuseppe CattoriCD
Giovanni Rossi
Antonio Galli (dal 1926)
PLR
Cesare MazzaPLR
Raimondo RossiGAPT
Guglielmo CanevasciniPS
1921 – 1923
(Consiglio di Stato di 7 membri)Giuseppe CattoriCONS
Sebastiano MartinoliCONS
Mansueto Pometta
Guglielmo Canevascini (dal 1922)
CONS
S
Giovanni RossiPLR
Cesare MazzaPLR
Evaristo Garbani-Nerini
Raimondo Rossi  (dal 1922)
PLR
GAPT
Luigi Malé
Alfredo Fraschina (dal 1922)
PLR
1917 - 1921
Sebastiano MartinoliCONS
Giovanni RossiPLR
Carlo MagginiPLR
Evaristo Garbani-NeriniPLR
Camillo Olgiati
Angelo Bonzanigo (dal 1917)
PLR
1913 - 1917
Sebastiano MartinoliCONS
Carlo MagginiPLR
Emilio Bossi
Giuseppe Cattori  (dal 1915)
LR
CONS
Achille BorellaPLR
Giovanni RossiPLR
1909 - 1913
Giuseppe Cattori
Sebastiano Martinoli (dal 1912)
CONS
Evaristo Garbani-Nerini
Carlo Maggini (dal 1912)
PLR
Stefano Gabuzzi 
Emilio Bossi (dal 1910)
PLR
Gaetano Donini
Giovanni Rossi (dal 1909)
PLR
Achille BorellaPLR
1905 - 1909
Giorgio CasellaCONS
Evaristo Garbani-NeriniPLR
Stefano GabuzziPLR
Gaetano DoniniPLR
Achille BorellaPLR
1901 - 1905
Rinaldo SimenGE
Luigi ColombiGE
Antonio BattagliniGE
Giorgio CasellaOL
Tommaso PagnamentaOL
1897 - 1901
Rinaldo SimenGE
Luigi ColombiGE
Curzio CurtiGE
Giorgio CasellaOL
G. B. VolonterioOL
1893 - 1897
Rinaldo SimenGE
Luigi ColombiGE
Curzio CurtiGE
Giorgio CasellaOL
Rinaldo RossiOL