Lista numero 6. I VERDI
I Verdi del Ticino
Candidati al Gran Consiglio
1. | Ardia Alessandra | 14.06.1968 | Novaggio |
2. | Bacchetta Elena "Bacche" | 22.10.1980 | Morbio Inferiore |
3. | Bacchetta Correa Elisabetta | 22.01.1974 | Chiasso |
4. | Bächtold Rodolfo "Rudy" | 07.02.1950 | Breggia |
5. | Baig Mirza Usman | 04.03.1974 | Massagno |
6. | Belloni Sveva | 08.08.1976 | Lugano |
7. | Benzoni Alberto | 11.11.1960 | Balerna |
8. | Bernasconi Sergio Indipendente | 06.05.1954 | Massagno |
9. | Beretta-Piccoli Fausto "Gerri" | 25.04.1946 | Lugano |
10. | Bianchi Daniele "Dede" | 15.02.1964 | Bellinzona |
11. | Bizzozero Matteo | 28.02.1984 | Porza |
12. | Boffa Moretti Manuela | 03.08.1952 | Locarno |
13. | Bottinelli Jessica | 01.03.1986 | Chiasso |
14. | Bucher Luzius "Lucio" | 15.06.1964 | Collina d'Oro |
15. | Burkhard Lucia | 05.12.1967 | Castel San Pietro |
16. | Caldelari Gabriella | 24.08.1943 | Valcolla |
17. | Cappellini Claudia | 17.02.1966 | Savosa |
18. | Cattaneo Giovanni "Gianni" | 17.05.1956 | Lugano |
19. | Cattaneo Chiara | 15.11.1992 | Pianezzo |
20. | Cattaneo-Pizza Pasqualina "Lina" | 30.10.1968 | Pianezzo |
21. | Cavallini Grazia | 29.06.1965 | Breggia |
22. | Cescato Egidio | 08.07.1951 | Balerna |
23. | Collovà Mauro | 20.01.1971 | Mendrisio |
24. | Comandini Samuele | 27.12.1972 | Monte Carasso |
25. | Cotti Lorenzo | 26.11.1968 | Locarno |
26. | Crivelli Barella Claudia | 03.05.1968 | Mendrisio |
27. | Delcò Petralli Michela | 28.03.1957 | Camorino |
28. | Delucchi Andrea | 18.05.1965 | Rovio |
29. | Demeter Deborah "Mezz" | 07.08.1974 | Bellinzona |
30. | Devoto Costanza | 07.11.1945 | Lugano |
31. | Di Pierri Giuseppe "Pino" | 20.10.1968 | Chiasso |
32. | Favaro Doron | 15.06.1987 | Mendrisio |
33. | Fehr Stefano | 17.04.1985 | Neggio |
34. | Flachsmann Tiziano | 22.10.1989 | Gambarogno |
35. | Franc Benetollo Erika | 13.01.1981 | Bellinzona |
36. | Gai Mélanie | 21.03.1970 | Brissago |
37. | Garanzelli Massimo | 23.12.1952 | Breggia |
38. | Gentilini Ivo | 10.01.1957 | Lumino |
39. | Gentilini Eros | 22.07.1987 | Lumino |
40. | Gianini Raoul | 05.02.1962 | Mendrisio |
41. | Guarneri Fabio | 07.11.1972 | Monteceneri |
42. | Guerriero Francesco "Cek" | 12.05.1968 | Cureglia |
43. | Gulfi Chiara | 03.05.1976 | Bellinzona |
44. | Gygax Bernard | 04.04.1957 | Comano |
45. | Gysin Greta | 06.10.1983 | Rovio |
46. | Herger Werner | 21.09.1954 | Capriasca |
47. | Heusser Daniel | 12.06.1971 | Novaggio |
48. | Jalkanen Melitta | 07.04.1956 | Lugano |
49. | Kaufmann Rolf | 28.06.1943 | Sessa |
50. | Korch Oliver "Indipendente" | 05.05.1972 | Muzzano |
51. | Loss Davide | 30.12.1974 | Ponte Capriasca |
52. | Machado-Zorrilla Francesca | 10.02.1954 | Locarno |
53. | Maggi Francesco | 09.08.1961 | Locarno |
54. | Mannamplackal Dominic Savio | 14.10.1956 | Lugano |
55. | Martinel Jennifer | 24.09.1985 | Cugnasco-Gerra |
56. | Mastrobattista Romano "Uga" | 29.10.1968 | Mendrisio |
57. | Mattioli Olga | 22.10.1960 | Melide |
58. | Merlo Tamara | 23.01.1968 | Lugano |
59. | Odermatt Eliott | 02.04.1991 | Locarno |
60. | Onusti Matteo | 07.08.1974 | Stabio |
61. | Ortelli Spinedi Raffaella | 25.05.1966 | Ligornetto |
62. | Pedrinis Roberta | 14.06.1966 | Capriasca |
63. | Pedrioli Géraldine | 10.06.1969 | Giubiasco |
64. | Piazza Fabiano | 12.04.1976 | Lugano |
65. | Piffaretti Nicola | 15.10.1970 | Breggia |
66. | Potabili Löhrer Mara | 22.03.1969 | Mendrisio |
67. | Prospero Fabrizio | 28.09.1968 | Malvaglia |
68. | Ribi Benz Filomena Nina | 09.10.1975 | Bellinzona |
69. | Rizzo Nicola | 17.07.1972 | Maggia |
70. | Rottmann-Grélat Vilma "Milena" | 16.10.1949 | Vico Morcote |
71. | Ruckstuhl Adrian | 22.07.1948 | Ligornetto |
72. | Ruckstuhl Thomas | 16.02.1963 | Giubiasco |
73. | Rudin Marco | 07.10.1961 | Capriasca |
74. | Santandrea Rosmarie | 08.10.1952 | Coldrerio |
75. | Savoia Michelle | 23.10.1991 | Bellinzona |
76. | Savoia Sergio | 10.06.1964 | Bellinzona |
77. | Schär Schuhmacher Mäggi | 05.04.1934 | Riva San Vitale |
78. | Schmailzl Peter | 18.06.1960 | Minusio |
79. | Schmidt Mattias | 29.06.1956 | Lugano |
80. | Schneebeli Egon | 09.06.1946 | Torricella-Taverne |
81. | Streit Ernesto | 28.03.1953 | Giubiasco |
82. | Tellaroli Francesco | 13.12.1982 | Locarno |
83. | Triches Massimo | 16.09.1969 | Coldrerio |
84. | Valli Giuseppe | 02.04.1954 | Morbio Inferiore |
85. | Venturelli Michel "Indipendente" | 08.04.1963 | Bellinzona |
86. | Villani Francesco | 11.04.1964 | Lugano |
87. | Vosti Ivano | 30.01.1959 | Cugnasco-Gerra |
88. | Walder Fabio | 08.04.1963 | Valcolla |
89. | Zanchi Pierluigi "Pierre" | 29.04.1959 | Locarno |
90. | Zaramella Andrea | 03.04.1986 | Balerna |