Vai al contenuto principale Vai alla ricerca

Tabelle riassuntive delle catture


Specie201620152014201320122011
Alzavola00-0100
Beccaccia152719221539128112921745
Camoscio7788491007120814201166
Capriolo480376391570691369
Cervo178019591772186516801480
Cinghiale111414371103137816421103
Colombaccio920531234
Coniglio selvatico-00000
Cormorano172343274247
Cornacchia649083567661
Corvo imperiale6177391747
Fagiano comune233026292529
Fagiano di monte112214228139149232
Faina220162
Folaga10-421
Germano reale6829678879140
Ghiandaia345549648447816626
Lepre comune525764698177
Lepre variabile615972556376
Marmotta2523113612333680
Moretta72-001
Moriglione00-000
Pernice bianca293546131534
Piccione inselvatichito21619764181618
Stambecco 394029312726
Tasso192619302643
Tortora dal collare405351647877
Volpe1855041385446